Welcome to East Suffolk Council's Committee Management Information System (CMIS)

Minimize

Councillors

Enter a date in the format dd-mm-yyyy. Member that are/were currently Elected on the entered date will be displayed.
View Alphabetically  View By Party 

Aldeburgh and Leiston

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Aldeburgh and Leiston
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Aldeburgh and Leiston
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Aldeburgh and Leiston
Conservative (logo)

Beccles and Worlingham

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Beccles and Worlingham
Green Party (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Beccles and Worlingham
Green Party (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Beccles and Worlingham
Green Party (logo)

Bungay and Wainford

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Bungay and Wainford
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Bungay and Wainford
Conservative (logo)

Carlford and Fynn Valley

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlford and Fynn Valley
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlford and Fynn Valley
Conservative (logo)

Carlton and Whitton

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton and Whitton
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton and Whitton
Conservative (logo)

Carlton Colville

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton Colville
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton Colville
Conservative (logo)

Deben

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Deben
Conservative (logo)

Eastern Felixstowe

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Eastern Felixstowe
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Eastern Felixstowe
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Eastern Felixstowe
Conservative (logo)

Framlingham

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Framlingham
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Framlingham
Conservative (logo)

Gunton and St Margarets

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Gunton and St Margarets
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Gunton and St Margarets
Conservative (logo)

Halesworth and Blything

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Halesworth and Blything
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Halesworth and Blything
Conservative (logo)

Harbour and Normanston

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Harbour and Normanston
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Harbour and Normanston
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Harbour and Normanston
Labour (logo)

Kelsale and Yoxford

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kelsale and Yoxford
Conservative (logo)

Kesgrave

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kesgrave
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kesgrave
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kesgrave
Conservative (logo)

Kessingland

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kessingland
Conservative (logo)

Kirkley and Pakefield

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kirkley and Pakefield
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kirkley and Pakefield
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kirkley and Pakefield
Labour (logo)

Lothingland

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Lothingland
Conservative (logo)

Martlesham and Purdis Farm

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Martlesham and Purdis Farm
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Martlesham and Purdis Farm
Liberal Democrats (logo)

Melton

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Melton
Green Party (logo)

Orwell and Villages

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Orwell and Villages
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Orwell and Villages
Conservative (logo)

Oulton Broad

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Oulton Broad
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Oulton Broad
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Oulton Broad
Conservative (logo)

Rendlesham and Orford

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Rendlesham and Orford
Conservative (logo)

Rushmere St Andrew

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Rushmere St Andrew
Conservative (logo)

Saxmundham

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Saxmundham
Independent (logo)

Southwold

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Southwold
Liberal Democrats (logo)

Western Felixstowe

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Western Felixstowe
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Western Felixstowe
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Western Felixstowe
Conservative (logo)

Wickham Market

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Wickham Market
Conservative (logo)

Woodbridge

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Woodbridge
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Woodbridge
Liberal Democrats (logo)

Wrentham, Wangford and Westleton

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Wrentham, Wangford and Westleton
Conservative (logo)