Welcome to East Suffolk Council's Committee Management Information System (CMIS)

Minimize

Councillors

Enter a date in the format dd-mm-yyyy. Member that are/were currently Elected on the entered date will be displayed.
View Alphabetically    View By Ward

Conservative

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Orwell and Villages
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Lothingland
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Oulton Broad
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Western Felixstowe
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Martlesham and Purdis Farm
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Aldeburgh and Leiston
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Wrentham, Wangford and Westleton
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kelsale and Yoxford
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Halesworth and Blything
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton Colville
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Bungay and Wainford
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Framlingham
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Aldeburgh and Leiston
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Gunton and St Margarets
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlford and Fynn Valley
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Eastern Felixstowe
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Oulton Broad
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Halesworth and Blything
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Western Felixstowe
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Aldeburgh and Leiston
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlford and Fynn Valley
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Rendlesham and Orford
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Eastern Felixstowe
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Orwell and Villages
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kesgrave
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kesgrave
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Deben
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Woodbridge
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kesgrave
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton and Whitton
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton and Whitton
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Rushmere St Andrew
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Wickham Market
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Bungay and Wainford
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Carlton Colville
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Oulton Broad
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Gunton and St Margarets
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kessingland
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Framlingham
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Eastern Felixstowe

Green Party

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Beccles and Worlingham
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Beccles and Worlingham
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Melton
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Beccles and Worlingham

Independent

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Saxmundham

Labour

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kirkley and Pakefield
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Harbour and Normanston
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Western Felixstowe
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Harbour and Normanston
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kirkley and Pakefield
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Harbour and Normanston
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Kirkley and Pakefield

Liberal Democrats

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Southwold
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Martlesham and Purdis Farm
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Woodbridge