Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 60 items in 6 pages
Vacancy (By-Election 12 August 2021)18 June 202111 August 2021
Vacancy (By-Election 6 May 2021)23 March 202005 May 2021
Vacancy (By-Election 6 May 2021)19 March 202105 May 2021
Vacancy (By-Election 8 July 2021)10 May 202107 July 2021
Vacancy (By-Election 8 July 2021)10 May 202107 July 2021
Councillor Melissa Allen02 May 201918 June 2021
Councillor Mark Amoss25 May 201802 May 2019
Councillor Stephen Ardley25 May 201802 May 2019
Councillor Mike Barnard25 May 201802 May 2019
Councillor Mark Bee25 May 201802 May 2019