Councillor Stephen Ardley

Elected
25 May 2018
First Elected
25 May 2018
Party
Ward
Parishes
Lowestoft
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Fri 25 May 2018 Thu 2 May 2019 Not re-elected

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeFri 25 May 2018 Fri 1 Jun 2018
IndependentSat 2 Jun 2018 Thu 2 May 2019

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Gunton and CortonFri 25 May 2018 Thu 2 May 2019

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

Not a past member of any Committee.

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.