Southwold Harbour Lands Joint Committee

01 April 2019 - 01 June 2021
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership
Conservative
Councillor Norman Brooks Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021
Conservative
Councillor David Ritchie Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021
Conservative
Councillor Craig Rivett Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021
Conservative
Councillor Mary Rudd Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021

Co-opted Members

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Councillor Ian Bradbury Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021
Councillor Jessica Jeans Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021
Councillor Michael Ladd Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021
Councillor Will Windell Member 22/05/2019 - 01/06/2021

Other Information