Community Partnership Board

23 October 2019 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership
Conservative
Councillor Paul Ashdown Member 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Chris Blundell Member 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Norman Brooks Member 01/12/2021 - current
Conservative
Councillor Judy Cloke Member 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Tony Cooper Member 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Steve Gallant Chairman 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mark Jepson Member 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor James Mallinder Member 17/03/2021 - current
Conservative
Councillor Carol Poulter Member 16/01/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Letitia Smith Member 16/01/2020 - current

Co-opted Members

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 14 of 14 co-opted members/vacancies that match search criteria
Councillor Andrew Reid Member 01/12/2021 - current
Mr Stephen Singleton Member 16/01/2020 - current
Superintendent Jane Topping Member 01/03/2021 - current
Mr Roger Wright Member 16/01/2020 - current
Democratic Services Team
democraticservices@eastsuffolk.gov.uk
01502 523521

Other Information